Schedule

Classes Schedule

Schedule Overview

You can book your free session using the calendar below.
(The offer is valid only for those visiting our studio for the first time)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00 am
bodyART
08:00 am
09:00 am
Lucian Burche
09:00 am
10:00 am
Power Yoga
10:00 am
11:00 am
Veronica Alexe
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Pilates-Balance
12:00 pm
13:00 pm
Lucian Burche
13:00 pm
14:00 pm
15:00 pm
16:00 pm
17:00 pm
18:00 pm
Elastiband - core
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Lucian Burche
Pilates & Postural
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Liora Zytcer
YogaHour
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Veronica Alexe
Yoga for Stress Relief
18:00 pm
19:30 pm
Veronica Alexe

Bungee Super Fly
19:30 pm
20:30 pm
Papa Faye
Yoga Flow and Relaxation
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Georgiana Buta
19:00 pm
Mindful yoga
19:00 pm
20:00 pm
Georgiana Buta
FIT & FLY
19:00 pm
20:00 pm
Liora Zytcer
Pilates & Postural
19:00 pm
20:00 pm
Maya Al Khatib
20:00 pm
Pilates
20:00 pm
21:00 pm
Madalina Serbanescu
Yin and Yang Yoga Flow
20:00 pm
21:00 pm
Andrada Tudorache

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:00 am
bodyART
08:00 am
09:00 am
Lucian Burche
09:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
13:00 pm
14:00 pm
15:00 pm
16:00 pm
17:00 pm
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
FIT & FLY
19:00 pm
20:00 pm
Liora Zytcer
Bungee Super Fly
19:30 pm
20:30 pm
Papa Faye
20:00 pm

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Pilates-Balance
12:00 pm
13:00 pm
Lucian Burche
13:00 pm
14:00 pm
15:00 pm
16:00 pm
17:00 pm
18:00 pm
Elastiband - core
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Lucian Burche
Pilates & Postural
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Liora Zytcer
19:00 pm
Pilates & Postural
19:00 pm
20:00 pm
Maya Al Khatib
20:00 pm
Pilates
20:00 pm
21:00 pm
Madalina Serbanescu

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Power Yoga
10:00 am
11:00 am
Veronica Alexe
11:00 am
12:00 pm
13:00 pm
14:00 pm
15:00 pm
16:00 pm
17:00 pm
18:00 pm
YogaHour
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Veronica Alexe
Yoga for Stress Relief
18:00 pm
19:30 pm
Veronica Alexe
Yoga Flow and Relaxation
18:00 pm
19:00 pm
Georgiana Buta
19:00 pm
Mindful yoga
19:00 pm
20:00 pm
Georgiana Buta
20:00 pm
Yin and Yang Yoga Flow
20:00 pm
21:00 pm
Andrada Tudorache

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!